Пн 15.02.2021
alt
Могилев-2
4
alt
Химик-2
2
Высшая лига
Пн 15.02.2021
alt
Ястребы
0
alt
Химик
4
Экстралига Б
Ср 17.02.2021
alt
Химик
6
alt
Витебск
3
Экстралига Б
Сб 20.02.2021
alt
Лида
1
alt
Химик
6
Экстралига Б
Вс 21.02.2021
alt
Химик-2
3
alt
Брест-2
1
Высшая лига
Пн 22.02.2021
alt
Химик-2
1
alt
Брест-2
4
Высшая лига
Пн 22.02.2021
alt
Химик
4
alt
Брест
0
Экстралига Б
Пт 26.02.2021
alt
Химик
4
alt
Могилев
2
Переходный турнир
Сб 27.02.2021
alt
Металлург-2
2
alt
Химик-2
3
Высшая лига
Вс 28.02.2021
alt
Металлург-2
6
alt
Химик-2
0
Высшая лига
Вс 28.02.2021
alt
Могилев
1
alt
Химик
1
Переходный турнир
alt
Шахтер
alt
Химик
До следующего матча
0 2
Дней
0 5
Часов
2 7
Минут
03 Мар 2021
Ср,
alt
Шахтер
alt
Химик
04 Мар 2021
Чт,
alt
Химик
alt
Шахтер
07 Мар 2021
Вс,
alt
Химик
alt
Шахтер
08 Мар 2021
Пн,

Высшая лига - 2019-2020

Хозяева Гости Дата Время Счет Ход игры Прот
178 Химик-2 Химик-2 Шахтер-2 Шахтер-2 09.12.2019 13:00 3-2 Официальные данные
177 Химик-2 Химик-2 Шахтер-2 Шахтер-2 08.12.2019 17:00 3-4 Официальные данные
160 Неман-2 Неман-2 Химик-2 Химик-2 02.12.2019 13:00 1-3 Официальные данные
159 Неман-2 Неман-2 Химик-2 Химик-2 01.12.2019 17:00 4-1 Официальные данные
150 Химик-2 Химик-2 Неман-2 Неман-2 25.11.2019 13:00 3-4 Официальные данные
149 Химик-2 Химик-2 Неман-2 Неман-2 24.11.2019 17:00 5-0 Официальные данные
136 Шахтер-2 Шахтер-2 Химик-2 Химик-2 18.11.2019 13:00 2-3 Официальные данные
135 Шахтер-2 Шахтер-2 Химик-2 Химик-2 17.11.2019 17:00 6-3 Официальные данные
128 Химик-2 Химик-2 Витебск-2 Витебск-2 11.11.2019 13:00 4-6 Официальные данные
127 Химик-2 Химик-2 Витебск-2 Витебск-2 10.11.2019 17:00 2-3 Официальные данные
118 Юниор Юниор Химик-2 Химик-2 05.11.2019 15:00 4-2 Официальные данные
117 Юниор Юниор Химик-2 Химик-2 04.11.2019 17:00 4-2 Официальные данные
102 Химик-2 Химик-2 Бобруйск-2 Бобруйск-2 28.10.2019 13:00 7-3 Официальные данные
101 Химик-2 Химик-2 Бобруйск-2 Бобруйск-2 27.10.2019 17:00 7-1 Официальные данные
94 Лида-2 Лида-2 Химик-2 Химик-2 22.10.2019 13:00 0-5 Официальные данные
93 Лида-2 Лида-2 Химик-2 Химик-2 21.10.2019 17:00 3-6 Официальные данные
84 Химик-2 Химик-2 U17 U17 17.10.2019 13:00 2-3
ОТ
Официальные данные
83 Химик-2 Химик-2 U17 U17 16.10.2019 17:00 1-3 Официальные данные
50 Брест-2 Брест-2 Химик-2 Химик-2 29.09.2019 13:00 2-4 Официальные данные
49 Брест-2 Брест-2 Химик-2 Химик-2 28.09.2019 17:00 3-4 Официальные данные
40 Химик-2 Химик-2 Могилев-2 Могилев-2 23.09.2019 13:00 4-5 Официальные данные
39 Химик-2 Химик-2 Могилев-2 Могилев-2 22.09.2019 17:00 5-3 Официальные данные
32 Гомель-2 Гомель-2 Химик-2 Химик-2 16.09.2019 13:00 1-2
ОТ
Официальные данные
31 Гомель-2 Гомель-2 Химик-2 Химик-2 15.09.2019 17:15 2-0 Официальные данные
18 Химик-2 Химик-2 Металлург-2 Металлург-2 09.09.2019 13:00 2-3
ОТ
Официальные данные
17 Химик-2 Химик-2 Металлург-2 Металлург-2 08.09.2019 17:00 5-0 Официальные данные
8 Минские зубры Минские зубры Химик-2 Химик-2 02.09.2019 13:00 4-3 Официальные данные
7 Минские зубры Минские зубры Химик-2 Химик-2 01.09.2019 17:00 3-1 Официальные данные